Points

Dirt Track Racing Schedule Lake of the Woods Speedway - 2021

4-Cylinders

As of 8/15/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Alexander FarrLandmark, MB5777762-
233Jake MazurDryden, ON67768478
328Brodie Mcgowan (R)Kenora, ON1266553209
417Kamea MulhollandWinnipeg, MB355479283
5Taylor Audette (R)St. Adolphe, MB245449313
620Mercedes AudetteSt. Adolphe, MB244376386
7177Dustin Alcock (R)Kenora, ON144365397
8Teigan ParkWinnipeg, MB333304458
9Brady ParkWinnipeg, MB333293469
1013vZachary Valiquette (R)Kenora, ON123271491
11Jeremy WallCrystal City, MB1222217545
12Hayden Audette (R)St. Adolphe, MB22175587
13Hayley MoncriefKenora, ON112173589
14Ryan RoelandWinnipeg, MB11198664
15Cody HarrisKenora, ON11197665
1621George Henley JrKenora, ON1191671
17Brady Love (R)1183679
18Rob MontyThunder Bay, ON56706
19Matt KozarWinnipeg, MB55707
Driver Registration
Wissota 2018
Barwick Service
Bestway Rental
Carstar
Kenora
MCL
Rugged
The Standard
Visser Auto

Latest Results

<<>>
Lake of the Woods Speedway2/27/2022Single Cylinder Enduro
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway2/27/2022Vintage Twin
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway9/12/20214-Cylinders
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway9/12/2021Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway9/12/2021WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway9/12/2021WISSOTA Pure Stock
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/15/20214-Cylinders
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/15/2021Super Truck
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/15/2021Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/15/2021WISSOTA Pure Stock
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
4-Cylindersas of 8/15/2021
Full Points
Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifiedsas of 8/15/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Pure Stockas of 8/15/2021
Full Points