Points

Dirt Track Racing Schedule Lake of the Woods Speedway - 2021

Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds

As of 8/15/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14bBrandon RehillSt. Andrews, MB3677729-
220Nick AudetteSt. Adolphe, MB37765772
314Edward BellWinnipeg, MB256611118
43HKeelan HallKenora, ON146569160
510DPatrick Davis (R)Sioux Lookout, ON245513216
644Austin HunterWinnipeg, MB1444412317
7Cole ChernoskyThunder Bay, ON344398331
888Paul VeertWinnipeg, MB1234380349
938Nick HooperWinnipeg, MB15375354
10Hunter Besson (R)East St. Paul, MB123368361
11Brenden LuschinskiWinnipeg, MB114334395
12David SimpsonThunder Bay, ON1223288441
13Shawn RoyWinnipeg, MB133279450
1418Bob GaudetDevlin, ON12279450
15Colin ChaschukNeebing, ON113263466
16Jamie DavisFort Frances, ON23261468
17Ethan FriesenLandmark, MB123252477
1809Matthew Chatyrbok (R)Winnipeg, MB2220509
193xJesse Thompson (R)Emo, ON12210519
20Tanner WilliamsonFort Frances, ON222200529
21Christopher LeekSte. Genevieve, MB222194535
2223CHolly Campbell (R)Neebing, ON1189540
23Kevin MonteithRosslyn, ON1112186543
24David Chatyrbok (R)Winnipeg, MB1184545
25Darren McArthurDryden, ON22179550
26Tanner Ulakovic (R)Murillo, ON22172557
27Kyle MonteithThunder Bay, ON1135594
2823Carter KinnearEmo, ON1129600
29Tom SmartKakabeka Falls, ON1125604
30Dylan McCaughanSt. Francis Xavier, MB1125604
31Murray KozieHeadingley, MB114615
32Paul HariNeebing, ON114615
3359xJames LambertFort Frances, ON114615
34Brody StrachanDevlin, ON1184645
3516Garrett PaullFort Frances, ON178651
Driver Registration
Wissota 2018
Barwick Service
Bestway Rental
Carstar
Kenora
MCL
Rugged
The Standard
Visser Auto

Latest Results

<<>>
Lake of the Woods Speedway2/27/2022Single Cylinder Enduro
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway2/27/2022Vintage Twin
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway9/12/20214-Cylinders
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway9/12/2021Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway9/12/2021WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway9/12/2021WISSOTA Pure Stock
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/15/20214-Cylinders
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/15/2021Super Truck
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/15/2021Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/15/2021WISSOTA Pure Stock
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
4-Cylindersas of 8/15/2021
Full Points
Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifiedsas of 8/15/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Pure Stockas of 8/15/2021
Full Points