Points

Dirt Track Racing Lake of the Woods Speedway Schedule - 2022

Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds

As of 8/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14bBrandon RehillSt. Andrews, MB4566622-
220Nick AudetteSt. Adolphe, MB56659527
314Edward BellWinnipeg, MB145657844
410DPatrick DavisSioux Lookout, ON46657250
53HKeelan HallKenora, ON355474148
617Christopher LeekSte. Genevieve, MB344373249
738Nick HooperWinnipeg, MB34340282
809Matthew ChatyrbokWinnipeg, MB23259363
986Kevin Desserre (R)Dryden, ON22173449
103xJesse ThompsonEmo, ON12169453
1116xBrenden LuschinskiWinnipeg, MB11148474
1270JRDavid SimpsonThunder Bay, ON1111111511
1344Austin HunterWinnipeg, MB111107515
1433AAustin OverwaterWinnipeg, MB111103519
1599Brody StrachanDevlin, ON111102520
1699Glen StrachanEmo, ON11199523
1777xDylan McCaughanSt. Francis Xavier, MB11196526
1823Carter KinnearEmo, ON1196526
194BjrHunter BessonEast St. Paul, MB182540
2059xJames LambertFort Frances, ON174548
Driver Registration
Wissota 2018
Barwick Service
Bestway Rental
Carstar
Kenora
MCL
Rugged
The Standard
Visser Auto

Latest Results

<<>>
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/14/20224-Cylinders
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/14/2022Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/14/2022WISSOTA Pure Stock
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/7/20224-Cylinders
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/7/2022Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/7/2022WISSOTA Pure Stock
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway7/30/20224-Cylinders
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway7/30/2022Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway7/30/2022WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway7/30/2022WISSOTA Pure Stock
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
4-Cylindersas of 8/14/2022
Full Points
Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifiedsas of 8/14/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Pure Stockas of 8/14/2022
Full Points