Points

Dirt Track Racing Lake of the Woods Speedway Schedule - 2022

Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds

As of 8/28/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14bBrandon RehillSt. Andrews, MB5677732-
220Nick AudetteSt. Adolphe, MB67770032
314Edward BellWinnipeg, MB156767557
410DPatrick DavisSioux Lookout, ON466572160
53HKeelan HallKenora, ON466568164
617Christopher LeekSte. Genevieve, MB455474258
738Nick HooperWinnipeg, MB34340392
809Matthew ChatyrbokWinnipeg, MB23259473
986Kevin Desserre (R)Dryden, ON22173559
103xJesse ThompsonEmo, ON12169563
1116xBrenden LuschinskiWinnipeg, MB11148584
1270JRDavid SimpsonThunder Bay, ON1111111621
1344Austin HunterWinnipeg, MB111107625
1433AAustin OverwaterWinnipeg, MB111103629
1599Brody StrachanDevlin, ON111102630
1699Glen StrachanEmo, ON11199633
1777xDylan McCaughanSt. Francis Xavier, MB11196636
1823Carter KinnearEmo, ON1196636
1918tTim WiebeVita, MB1191641
204BjrHunter BessonEast St. Paul, MB182650
2159xJames LambertFort Frances, ON174658
Driver Registration
Wissota 2018
Barwick Service
Bestway Rental
Carstar
Kenora
MCL
Rugged
The Standard
Visser Auto

Latest Results

<<>>
Lake of the Woods Speedway9/11/20224-Cylinders
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway9/11/2022Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway9/11/2022WISSOTA Pure Stock
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/28/20224-Cylinders
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/28/2022Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/28/2022WISSOTA Pure Stock
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/14/20224-Cylinders
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/14/2022Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/14/2022WISSOTA Pure Stock
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
4-Cylindersas of 8/28/2022
Full Points
Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifiedsas of 8/28/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Pure Stockas of 8/28/2022
Full Points