Points

Dirt Track Racing Schedule Lake of the Woods Speedway - 2021

WISSOTA Pure Stock

As of 8/15/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Michael CoppOakbank, MB5777752-
228Alex Mira (R)Winnipeg, MB167771141
3Chris ThomasSt. Malo, MB166668270
4Greg SmithKeewatin, ON444382370
5Ken Lane (R)Selkirk, MB244376376
691Morgan McDonald (R)Keewatin, ON122238514
7Jared Kalynuik (R)Marquette, MB222210542
869Jayson Bronk (R)West St Paul, MB122182570
923BBryson McDonald (R)Keewatin, ON111149603
1073Steve RedmanWinnipeg, MB11146606
11Logan McDonaldKeewatin, ON11197655
12Zach Demers (R)Winnipeg, MB11194658
1323Denis Seguin (R)Winnipeg, MB1191661
1457Darrin ReaKenora, ON65687
1597Easton Borsboom (R)Winnipeg, MB55697
16Zachary Valiquette (R)Kenora, ON55697
Driver Registration
Wissota 2018
Barwick Service
Bestway Rental
Carstar
Kenora
MCL
Rugged
The Standard
Visser Auto

Latest Results

<<>>
Lake of the Woods Speedway7/3/20224-Cylinders
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway7/3/2022Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway7/3/2022WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway7/3/2022WISSOTA Pure Stock
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway2/27/2022Single Cylinder Enduro
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway2/27/2022Vintage Twin
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway9/12/20214-Cylinders
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway9/12/2021Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway9/12/2021WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway9/12/2021WISSOTA Pure Stock
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
4-Cylindersas of 7/3/2022
Full Points
Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifiedsas of 7/3/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Pure Stockas of 7/3/2022
Full Points