Points

Dirt Track Racing Schedule Lake of the Woods Speedway - 2021

WISSOTA Pure Stock

As of 8/15/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Michael CoppOakbank, MB5777752-
228Alex Mira (R)Winnipeg, MB167771141
324Chris ThomasSt. Malo, MB166668270
416Greg SmithKeewatin, ON444382370
555Ken Lane (R)Selkirk, MB244376376
691Morgan McDonald (R)Keewatin, ON122238514
796Jared Kalynuik (R)Marquette, MB222210542
869Jayson Bronk (R)West St Paul, MB122182570
991BBryson McDonald (R)Keewatin, ON111149603
1073Steve RedmanWinnipeg, MB11146606
1191MLogan McDonaldKeewatin, ON11197655
1212Zach Demers (R)Winnipeg, MB11194658
1323Denis Seguin (R)Winnipeg, MB1191661
1457Darrin ReaKenora, ON65687
1597Easton Borsboom (R)Winnipeg, MB55697
1613vZachary Valiquette (R)Kenora, ON55697
Driver Registration
Wissota 2018
Barwick Service
Bestway Rental
Carstar
Kenora
MCL
Rugged
The Standard
Visser Auto

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Lake of the Woods Speedway9/12/20214-Cylinders
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway9/12/2021Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway9/12/2021WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway9/12/2021WISSOTA Pure Stock
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/15/20214-Cylinders
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/15/2021Super Truck
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/15/2021Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/15/2021WISSOTA Pure Stock
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/8/20214-Cylinders
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/8/2021Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/8/2021WISSOTA Pure Stock
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
4-Cylindersas of 8/15/2021
Full Points
Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifiedsas of 8/15/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Pure Stockas of 8/15/2021
Full Points