Points

Dirt Track Racing Lake of the Woods Speedway Schedule - 2022

WISSOTA Pure Stock

As of 8/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128Alex MiraWinnipeg, MB3666640-
225Alexander Farr (R)Landmark, MB166660436
357Darrin Rea (R)Kenora, ON35655189
446Michael CoppOakbank, MB244379261
516Greg SmithKeewatin, ON234364276
691Morgan McDonaldKeewatin, ON133327313
723BBryson McDonald (R)Keewatin, ON123280360
827rRyan Roeland (R)Winnipeg, MB113252388
969Jayson BronkWest St Paul, MB1222214426
1023MLogan McDonaldKeewatin, ON222202438
1127Jamie Tates (R)Winnipeg, MB22182458
1273Steve RedmanWinnipeg, MB22175465
1310MDanika Morriseau (R)Richer, MB112164476
1454xA.J. KellarDevlin, ON1111112528
1514Austin OverwaterWinnipeg, MB111102538
1624Andrew PiiloNolalu, ON11196544
1733Jake MazurDryden, ON1193547
1844Rob ReeseBrandon, MB1190550
1917kKaden LabuteWinnipeg, MB1185555
2014Lindsay DurocherWinnipeg, MB180560
212TDerek PollockWinnipeg, MB172568
Driver Registration
Wissota 2018
Barwick Service
Bestway Rental
Carstar
Kenora
MCL
Rugged
The Standard
Visser Auto

Latest Results

<<>>
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/14/20224-Cylinders
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/14/2022Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/14/2022WISSOTA Pure Stock
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/7/20224-Cylinders
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/7/2022Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/7/2022WISSOTA Pure Stock
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway7/30/20224-Cylinders
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway7/30/2022Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway7/30/2022WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway7/30/2022WISSOTA Pure Stock
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
4-Cylindersas of 8/14/2022
Full Points
Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifiedsas of 8/14/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Pure Stockas of 8/14/2022
Full Points