Points

Dirt Track Racing Lake of the Woods Speedway Schedule - 2022

WISSOTA Pure Stock

As of 8/28/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128Alex MiraWinnipeg, MB4777751-
225Alexander Farr (R)Landmark, MB177770645
357Darrin Rea (R)Kenora, ON367643108
446Michael CoppOakbank, MB355477274
591Morgan McDonaldKeewatin, ON244422329
623BBryson McDonald (R)Keewatin, ON234386365
716Greg SmithKeewatin, ON234375376
827Jamie Tates (R)Winnipeg, MB33271480
927rRyan Roeland (R)Winnipeg, MB113252499
1010MDanika Morriseau (R)Richer, MB123251500
1169Jayson BronkWest St Paul, MB1222214537
1223MLogan McDonaldKeewatin, ON222202549
1333Jake MazurDryden, ON22178573
1473Steve RedmanWinnipeg, MB22175576
1554xA.J. KellarDevlin, ON1111112639
1614Austin OverwaterWinnipeg, MB111102649
1724Andrew PiiloNolalu, ON11196655
1844Rob ReeseBrandon, MB1190661
1917kKaden LabuteWinnipeg, MB1185666
2014Lindsay DurocherWinnipeg, MB180671
212TDerek PollockWinnipeg, MB172679
Driver Registration
Wissota 2018
Barwick Service
Bestway Rental
Carstar
Kenora
MCL
Rugged
The Standard
Visser Auto

Latest Results

<<>>
Lake of the Woods Speedway9/11/20224-Cylinders
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway9/11/2022Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway9/11/2022WISSOTA Pure Stock
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/28/20224-Cylinders
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/28/2022Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/28/2022WISSOTA Pure Stock
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/14/20224-Cylinders
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/14/2022Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/14/2022WISSOTA Pure Stock
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
4-Cylindersas of 8/28/2022
Full Points
Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifiedsas of 8/28/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Pure Stockas of 8/28/2022
Full Points