Track Profile

Dirt Track Racing Schedule Lake of the Woods Speedway - 2021

4-Cylinders

As of 8/15/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125Alexander FarrLandmark, MB5777762-
233Jake MazurDryden, ON67768478
328Brodie Mcgowan (R)Kenora, ON1266553209
417Kamea MulhollandWinnipeg, MB355479283
59Taylor Audette (R)St. Adolphe, MB245449313
620Mercedes AudetteSt. Adolphe, MB244376386
7177Dustin Alcock (R)Kenora, ON144365397
801TTeigan ParkWinnipeg, MB333304458
901Brady ParkWinnipeg, MB333293469
1013vZachary Valiquette (R)Kenora, ON123271491

Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds

As of 8/15/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14bBrandon RehillSt. Andrews, MB3677729-
220Nick AudetteSt. Adolphe, MB37765772
314Edward BellWinnipeg, MB256611118
43HKeelan HallKenora, ON146569160
510DPatrick Davis (R)Sioux Lookout, ON245513216
644Austin HunterWinnipeg, MB1444412317
733cCole ChernoskyThunder Bay, ON344398331
888vPaul VeertWinnipeg, MB1234380349
938Nick HooperWinnipeg, MB15375354
104BJRHunter Besson (R)East St. Paul, MB123368361

WISSOTA Pure Stock

As of 8/15/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Michael CoppOakbank, MB5777752-
228Alex Mira (R)Winnipeg, MB167771141
324Chris ThomasSt. Malo, MB166668270
416Greg SmithKeewatin, ON444382370
555Ken Lane (R)Selkirk, MB244376376
691Morgan McDonald (R)Keewatin, ON122238514
796Jared Kalynuik (R)Marquette, MB222210542
869Jayson Bronk (R)West St Paul, MB122182570
991BBryson McDonald (R)Keewatin, ON111149603
1073Steve RedmanWinnipeg, MB11146606
Driver Registration
Wissota 2018
Barwick Service
Bestway Rental
Carstar
Kenora
MCL
Rugged
The Standard
Visser Auto

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Lake of the Woods Speedway9/12/20214-Cylinders
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway9/12/2021Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway9/12/2021WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway9/12/2021WISSOTA Pure Stock
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/15/20214-Cylinders
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/15/2021Super Truck
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/15/2021Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/15/2021WISSOTA Pure Stock
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/8/20214-Cylinders
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/8/2021Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
Full Results
Lake of the Woods Speedway8/8/2021WISSOTA Pure Stock
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
4-Cylindersas of 8/15/2021
Full Points
Q104 WISSOTA Midwest Modifiedsas of 8/15/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Pure Stockas of 8/15/2021
Full Points